Elreyjesus.Org - Info elreyjesus.org

elreyjesus.org receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 2,730 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,466.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank elreyjesus.org is ranked number 284,886 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 184.168.221.21. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - elreyjesus.org

How popular is elreyjesus.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,730 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
284,886 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.1%25.8%216509
Venezuela 17.2%13.8%8709
Mexico 15.0%9.7%30817
Argentina 6.4%2.7%40068
Colombia 3.6%1.5%34677
South Africa 3.3%2.2%60902
Paraguay 2.5%1.6%6202
Peru 2.1%1.1%35079
Honduras 1.8%0.7%8022
Ecuador 1.6%5.2%13187
Russian Federation 0.7%0.4%825774

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
elreyjesus.org
68.67%71.96%2.9
live.elreyjesus.org
22.03%8.06%1.0
tienda.elreyjesus.org
9.85%7.41%2
israel.elreyjesus.org
6.70%2.45%1
give.elreyjesus.org
4.10%1.50%1
ofrenda.elreyjesus.org
2.87%1.05%1
usm.elreyjesus.org
1.23%4.51%10
OTHER
0%3.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush elreyjesus.org
Domain:
  elreyjesus.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
158
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is elreyjesus.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much elreyjesus.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.25
Monthly Revenue:
$277.50
Yearly Revenue:
$3,376.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 704$8.08
South Africa 60$0.26
Mexico 265$0.26
Venezuela 377$0.25
Ecuador 142$0.17
Argentina 74$0.09
Colombia 41$0.05
Peru 30$0.03
Paraguay 44$0.03
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Honduras 19$0.01

How much money do elreyjesus.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$45.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$557.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
195
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,861
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
71,306
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 127$1.45
Mexico 24$0.02
Ecuador 13$0.02
Argentina 10$0.01
Venezuela 11$0.01
South Africa 1$0.01
Colombia 3$0.00
Peru 3$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Honduras 1$0.00
Paraguay 1$0.00

How much is elreyjesus.org worth?

Website Value:
$5,466.48

Where is elreyjesus.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.168.221.21
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.168.221.21

How fast does elreyjesus.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1804 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  96
Vendor reliability:
  96
Privacy:
  96
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

elreyjesus.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

elreyjesus.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Miami/Sociedad

What sites are related to elreyjesus.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Tue, 17 Jan 2012 13:38:53 GMT
X-Pingback: http://www.elreyjesus.org/xmlrpc.php
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: Keep-Alive
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ss4hekmhf1c0mg7me26tjkrba4; path=/
Set-Cookie: X-Mapping-hdbagnkj=4925121DBE2D5DFE11893A72E3F6C4BE; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
TXT 3598
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3598
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3598
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3598
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3598
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3598
SOA 3598
Mname ns51.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017071400
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.168.221.21 598
NS ns51.domaincontrol.com 3598
NS ns52.domaincontrol.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-08
Domain Age:
15 years 3 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.publicinterestregistry.net...


Domain ID:D86374095-LROR
Domain Name:ELREYJESUS.ORG
Created On:08-May-2002 14:17:47 UTC
Last Updated On:04-May-2011 18:16:21 UTC
Expiration Date:08-May-2013 14:17:47 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:GoDaddy.com, Inc. (R91-LROR)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT RENEW PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:CR37512781
Registrant Name:GUILLERMO MALDONADO
Registrant Organization:MINISTERIO INTERNACIONAL EL REY JESUS
Registrant Street1:14100 SW 144 AVENUE
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:MIAMI
Registrant State/Province:Florida
Registrant Postal Code:33186
Registrant Country:US
Registrant Phone:+1.3053823171
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+1.3053823178
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:CR37512783
Admin Name:MARCOS FRANCO
Admin Organization:MINISTERIO INTERNACIONAL EL REY JESUS
Admin Street1:14100 SW 144 AVENUE
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:MIAMI
Admin State/Province:Florida
Admin Postal Code:33186
Admin Country:US
Admin Phone:+1.3053823171
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+1.3053823178
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:CR37512782
Tech Name:Namesecure Inc.
Tech Organization:Namesecure Inc.
Tech Street1:P.O. Box 785
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Herndon
Tech State/Province:Virginia
Tech Postal Code:20172
Tech Country:US
Tech Phone:+1.5707088418
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server:NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
elreyjesus.org widget